Estructura

Cuerpo académico

Departamento de Ciencias Históricas

Enrique Aliste Almuna
Alejandra Araya Espinoza
Pablo Artaza Barrios
Raúl Buono-Core Varas
Juan Pedro Cáceres Muñoz
Azun Soledad Candina Polomer
Ulises Cárcamo Sirguiado
Luis Clemente Quijada
Celia Cussen Langdeau
Javier Esteve Marti
María Elisa Fernández Navarro
Mauricio Folchi Donoso
Italo Fuentes Bardelli
Francis Goicovich Videla
Carolina González Undurraga
Sergio Grez Toso
Cristián Guerrero Joacham
Cristián Guerrero Lira
Jorge Hidalgo Lehuedé
Margarita Iglesias Saldaña
Cecilia Inojosa Grandela
José Luis Martínez Cereceda
Mario Matus González
Luz María Méndez Beltrán
Carla Peñaloza Palma
Marcelo Sánchez Delgado
Carlos Sanhueza Cerda
Eduardo Téllez Lugaro
Isabel Torres Dujisin
Alejandra Vega Palma
Claudia Zapata Silva
José Manuel Zavala Cepeda
Profesores eméritos
Eduardo Cavieres Figueroa

Departamento de Estudios Pedagógicos

Ernesto Águila Zúñiga
Óscar Aguilera Ruiz
Ana Arévalo Vera
Estela Ayala Villegas
Gabriela Baez Bargellini
Tania Baez Cáceres
Adrián Baeza Araya
Lorena Berríos Barra
Margarita Calderón López
Johanna Camacho González
Paulina Chávez Ibarra
Felipe Clavo Espinoza
Daniela Cobos Bustamante
Lino Cubillos Silva
Rolando Díaz Delgado
Marcelo Espinoza Bravo
Viviana Espinoza Zimmermann
Teresa Flórez Petour
Liliana Fuentes Monsalves
Marcela Gaete Vergara
Karin González Allende
Bernardo González Mella
Jacqueline Gyslling Caselli
Patricia Hermosilla Salazar
María Eugenia Hernández Chávez
Manuel Hernández Valenzuela
Lorena Herrera Phillips
Sara Maldonado Galaz
Karen Mariángel Carvajal
Sandra Meza Fernández
Luisa Miranda Oyarzún
Mauricio Nuñez Rojas
María Antonieta Órdenes Guzmán
Luis Osandón Millavi
Carlos Ossa Illanes
Claudia Peña Zamora
Víctor Pérez Fernández
Yubitza Radobic Sendra
Marisol Ramírez Muga
Katherine Reyes Acevedo
Leonora Reyes Jedlicki
Iván Salinas Barrios
Perla Rivera Delgado
Iván Salinas Barrios
Zulema Serrano Espinoza
Fernanda Soler Urzúa
Patricia Soto Rojas
Carmen Sotomayor Echeñique
Gabriel Villalón Gálvez
Alicia Zamorano Vargas 

Departamento de Filosofía

Francisco Javier Leonel Ábalo Cea
Jorge Cecilio Acevedo Guerra
Iñigo María Álvarez Gálvez
Paloma Valentina Baño Henríquez
Sandra Baquedano Jer
Roberto Campos Garro
Eduardo Guillermo Carrasco Pirard
Juan Sebastián Castillo Sandoval
Carlos Antonio Contreras Guala
Ana Escribar Wicks
Virginia Julia Elizabeth Espinosa Santos
María Isabel Flisfisch Fernández
Arturo Fontaine Talavera
Juan José Fuentes Ubilla
Marcos García de la Huerta Izquierdo
Rodrigo Alfonso González Fernández
Olga Ida Magdalena Grau Duhart
Manuel Guerrero Antequera
Claudia Valentina Gutiérrez Olivares
Juan Francisco Herrera Jeldres
Cristóbal Holzapfel Ossa
Rodrigo Karmy Bolton
Carola Andrea Leiva Vega
María José López Merino
Alan Sergio Martin Menendez
Constanza Ariana Martínez Gajardo
Adela Montero Vega
Isolda Núñez Candia
Carlos Andrés Ossandón Buljevic
César Pablo Oyarzún Robles
Luis Emilio Placencia García
María Ximena Ponce de León Abad
Luis Alejandro Ramírez Figueroa
Manuel Ernesto Rodríguez Tudor
Carlos Mario Rafael Ruiz Schneider
Enrique Domingo Sáez Ramdohr
Cristián David Soto Herrera
Benjamín Andrés Ugalde Rother
Guido Gabriel Vallejos Oportot
María Antonieta Vera Gajardo
Raúl Armando Villarroel Soto
María Weil Parodi 

Departamento de Lingüística

Javiera Adaros Santander
Rosa Bahamondes Rivera
Francesca Bonfanti Casareggio
Ana María Burdach Rudloff
Soledad Chávez Fajardo
Isabel Dodddis Jara
Marco Antonio Espinoza Alvarado
Claudia Flores Figueroa
Mauricio Fuenzalida Etcheverry
Ricardo García Verdugo
Silvana Guerrero González
Felipe Hasler Sandoval
Pascuala Infante Arriagada
Georgios Ioannou
Matías Jaque Hidalgo
Raissa Kördic Riquelme
Cristián Lagos Fernández
Ricardo Martínez Gamboa
Alfredo Matus Olivier
Daniel Muñoz Acevedo
Jorge Novoa Green
Darío Rojas Gallardo
Abelardo San Martín Nuñez
Gilberto Sánchez Cabezas
Susana Serra Sepúlveda
Guillermo Soto Vergara
Ximena Loreto Tabilo Alcaíno
Hiram Vivanco Torres

Departamento de Literatura

Ignacio Javier Álvarez Arenas
Ana María Baeza Carvallo
Eugenio Javier Bello Chauriye
Alejandra Francisca Bottinelli Wolleter
Carolina Andrea Brncic Becker
Sergio Alfredo Daniel Caruman Jorquera
Jessica Ilenia Castro Rivas
Cristian Leonardo Cisternas Ampuero
Natalia Del Pilar Cisterna Jara
Francisco Cuevas Cervera
Leonel Ramón Delgado Aburto
Darcie Miryam Doll Castillo
Soledad Falabella Luco
Héctor Andrés Ferrada Aguilar
María Eugenia Góngora Díaz
Dorotea Irmtrud Konig von Prinz
Brenda Jessica López Saiz
Luz Ángela Martínez Canabal
Cristian Angel Montes Capo
Juan Andrés Morales Milohnic
Horst Rolf Nitschack
Alejandra Andrea Ortiz Salamovich
Elba Kemy Haydee Oyarzún Vaccaro
Daniela Alejandra Picón Bruno
Romina Pistacchio Hernández
Matías Andrés Rebolledo Dujisin
Grinor Rojo De la Rosa
Alicia Noemi Salomone
Lucía Eugenia Stecher Guzmán
Bernardo Subercaseaux Sommerhoff
Óscar Eduardo Thomas Dublé
Bernarda Urrejola Davanzo
David Ernesto Wallace Cordero

Escuela de Postgrado

Andrea Carrasco Sáez
Ximena Gutiérrez Figueroa
Alfredo Jocelyn-Holt
Gabriela Martini Armengol
José Miguel Olave Astorga

Departamento de Estudios Regionales

Centro de Estudios Árabes

Mauricio Amar Díaz
Mauricio Alejandro Baros Townsend
Kamal Andrés Cumsille Marzouka
Rodrigo Antonio Karmy Bolton
Ricardo Cristián Marzuca Butto
María Olga Samamé Barrera
Marcela Luisa Zedán Lolas 

Centro de Estudios Griegos, Bizantinos y Neohelénicos

Miguel Castillo Didier
Héctor García Cataldo
Sergio González Arrieta
Raúl Madrid Meneses
José Alejandro Marín Riveros
Marcelo Rodríguez Arriagada
Sebastián Salinas Gaete
Roberto Soto Ayala

Centro de Estudios Judaicos

Luis Andrés Bahamondes González
Paula Calderón Melnick
Lily Jiménez Osorio
Nelson Marín Alarcón
Ana María Tapia Adler 
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/f47422
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: